2018/2019 PRESEASON STANDINGS FOR WEDNESDAYS

2018/2019 PRESEASON STANDINGS FOR WEDNESDAYS

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Keep Calm and Farshad On53112924510
2Get the Ellie Outa Here53112927210
3The Taylor Swifts5302221399
4I Spy With My Little Fry5302272079
5John the Ball5203383266
6May the Schwarz Be With You5005534-290